โปรแกรมบอลวันนี้ ( 27 May 2018)
21:00
แคเมอรูน  
? - ?
  Burkina Faso
22:00
Azerbaijan U21  
? - ?
  FYR Macedonia U21
03:00
Niger  
? - ?
  Central African Republic
02:00
ตูลูส  
? - ?
  อฌักซิโอ้
20:00
GIF Sundsvall  
? - ?
  โกเตบอร์ก
20:00
มัลโม่  
? - ?
  Dalkurd
20:00
คาลมาร์  
? - ?
  Hammarby
22:30
Sirius  
? - ?
  เยอร์การ์เด้น
22:30
เอล์ฟส์บอร์ก  
? - ?
  Trelleborg
22:30
บรอมมาปอจคาร์น่า  
? - ?
  โอเรโบร
22:30
ออสเตรีย เวียนนา  
? - ?
  ซัลส์บวร์ก
22:30
อัลทาช  
? - ?
  สตวร์ม กราซ
22:30
แอดมิร่า  
? - ?
  ซังค์ พอลเท่น
22:30
Mattersburg  
? - ?
  LASK Linz
22:30
เอซี โวล์ฟส์แบร์เกอร์  
? - ?
  ราปิด เวียนนา
FT
แอตเลติโก-เอ็มจี  
0 - 1
  ฟลาเมงโก้
21:00
Paraná  
? - ?
  แอตเลติโก-พีอาร์
02:00
บาเยีย  
? - ?
  Vasco da Gama
02:00
โบตาโฟโก อาร์เจ  
? - ?
  วิตอเรีย
02:00
ซานโตส  
? - ?
  ครูเซโร่
02:00
อินเตอร์นาซิยงนาล  
? - ?
  โครินเธี่ยนส์
05:00
อเมริกา เอ็มจี  
? - ?
  เซาเปาโล
05:00
ซีอาร่า  
? - ?
  เกรมิโอ
FT
Minnesota  
2 - 0
  มอนทรีออล
FT
โคโลราโด ราปิดส์  
2 - 3
  ปอร์ตแลนด์
68'
Los Angeles FC  
1 - 0
  วอชิงตัน ดีซี ยูไนเต็ด
05:00
แคนซัส ซิตี้  
? - ?
  โคลัมบัส ครูวส์
FT
ยูนิเวอร์ซิดาด กาโตลิกา  
0 - 0
  อันโตฟากาสตา
21:00
Lyngby  
? - ?
  Vendsyssel FF
21:00
เอฟซี โปลตาว่า  
? - ?
  โอเดสซ่า
21:00
Lyngby  
? - ?
  Vendsyssel FF
22:00
เดสน่า  
? - ?
  Zirka Kropyvnytskyi
22:00
Sepsi  
? - ?
  เอฟซี โบโตซานี่
22:00
Speranţa Nisporeni  
? - ?
  เชอริฟฟ์ ติราสโพล
22:00
Zaria  
? - ?
  ดินาโม-ออโต้ ติราสโพล
22:00
Sfîntul Gheorghe  
? - ?
  ซิมบรู ชิสิเนา
22:00
มิลซามี่  
? - ?
  Petrocub
23:00
เอสเบิร์ก  
? - ?
  ซิลเคบอร์ก
23:00
สตรอมส์กอดเซท  
? - ?
  Sandefjord
23:00
โมลด์  
? - ?
  สตาร์ท
23:00
โบโด กลิมท์  
? - ?
  Ranheim
23:00
เฮาเกซุนด์  
? - ?
  ทรอมโซ่
23:00
ออดด์  
? - ?
  Kristiansund
23:00
ปาเลสติโน่  
? - ?
  คูริโก้ ยูนิโด้
23:00
เอสเบิร์ก  
? - ?
  ซิลเคบอร์ก
23:00
เกงค์  
? - ?
  ซูลเต้ วาเรเกม
23:15
สปอร์ติ้ง คริสตัล  
? - ?
  อูนิโอน โกแมร์ชิโอ
00:00
เดปอร์ติโบ กูเอนก้า  
? - ?
  Aucas
01:00
โรเซนบอร์ก  
? - ?
  บรานน์
01:00
Wanderers  
? - ?
  Club Nacional
01:00
Boston River  
? - ?
  เดเฟนซอร์ สปอร์ติ้ง
01:00
Progreso  
? - ?
  River Plate
01:30
Academia Cantolao  
? - ?
  ยูนิเวอร์ซิดาด ซาน มาร์ดิน
02:00
เอเวอร์ตัน  
? - ?
  เดปอร์เตส เตมูโก้
02:00
Wilstermann  
? - ?
  San Jose
03:15
แซร์โร่  
? - ?
  Liverpool M.
03:20
โซล เด อเมริกา  
? - ?
  โอลิมเปีย อซุนซิโอน
03:30
แซร์โร่ ปอร์เตโน่  
? - ?
  ดิอาซ
03:30
Sol de América  
? - ?
  โอลิมเปีย อซุนซิโอน
04:00
อลิอันซ่า ลิม่า  
? - ?
  Sport Boys
04:00
Guayaquil City  
? - ?
  Macará
04:00
เอสตูเดียนเตส เด เมริด้า  
? - ?
  Zamora
04:15
The Strongest  
? - ?
  โบลิวาร์
04:30
อิตาเลียโน่  
? - ?
  ยูนิเวอร์ซิดาด เอสปาโนย่า
05:40
Deportivo Santaní  
? - ?
  ลูคีโน่
06:15
การ์ชิลาโซ่  
? - ?
  Deportivo Binacional
06:30
เดปอร์ติโบ ลาร่า  
? - ?
  คาราคาส