โปรแกรมบอลวันนี้ ( 19 Jul 2018)
25'
Tobol  
1 - 0
  Samtredia
25'
ไครัท อัลมาตี้  
2 - 0
  Engordany
22:00
Viitorul  
? - ?
  Racing
22:00
ดินาโม มิ้นสค์  
? - ?
  เดอร์รี่ ซิตี้
22:00
ลาชี่  
? - ?
  อนอร์ธอร์ซิส
22:00
Gandzasar  
? - ?
  เลช พอซนัน
22:00
Irtysh  
? - ?
  Trakai
23:00
คาลจู  
? - ?
  สตาร์นาน
23:00
สลาเวีย โซเฟีย  
? - ?
  Ilves
23:00
โมลด์  
? - ?
  เกลนาวอน
23:00
Gzira United  
? - ?
  รัดนิคกี้ นิส
23:30
Riga  
? - ?
  ซีเอสเคเอ โซเฟีย
23:30
สโลวาน บราติสลาว่า  
? - ?
  มิลซามี่
00:00
ดินาโม ทบิลิซี่  
? - ?
  ดูนาสก้า สเตรด้า
00:00
เอไอเค  
? - ?
  Shamrock Rovers
00:00
อินเตอร์ บากู  
? - ?
  บาลซาน ยูธส์
00:00
อปอลล่อน  
? - ?
  Stumbras
00:00
ซัชเตอร์ โซลิกอส์ค  
? - ?
  Connah's Quay
00:00
Zaria  
? - ?
  กอร์นิค
00:00
Vardar  
? - ?
  Pyunik
00:00
มัคคาบี้ เทล อาวิฟ  
? - ?
  เฟเรนซวารอส
00:00
ซาร์ปสบอร์ก 08  
? - ?
  ÍBV
00:00
ฮักเค่น  
? - ?
  Liepāja
00:00
Prishtina  
? - ?
  Fola Esch
00:00
ซัลจิริส  
? - ?
  KÍ
00:30
นอดส์เยลล์ลันด์  
? - ?
  คลิฟตันวิลล์
00:30
Progrès Niederkorn  
? - ?
  Qəbələ
00:45
เบต้า เยรูซาเล็ม  
? - ?
  ชิกูร่า
01:00
Luftëtari Gjirokastër  
? - ?
  เวนท์สปิลส์
01:00
เอฟซี โคเปนเฮเกน  
? - ?
  KuPS
01:15
เอฟเค ซาราเยโว  
? - ?
  บาแนนท์ส เยเรวาน
01:15
มาริบอร์  
? - ?
  Partizani Tirana
01:30
ปาร์ติซาน  
? - ?
  Rudar
01:30
เทรนชิน  
? - ?
  บูดักโนสท์
01:30
OFK Titograd  
? - ?
  บี36 ทอร์ชวาน
01:45
โอซิเยค  
? - ?
  Petrocub
01:45
โคเลอเรน  
? - ?
  สปาร์ตัก ซูโบติก้า
01:45
NSÍ  
? - ?
  Hibernian
01:45
ดันดอล์ก  
? - ?
  เลวาเดีย
01:45
Tre Fiori  
? - ?
  Rudar
02:00
ดอมซาเล่  
? - ?
  ซิโรกิ บริเชก
02:00
Újpest  
? - ?
  เนฟท์ชี่ บากู
02:15
ฮาฟนาร์ฟยอร์ดูร์  
? - ?
  Lahti
21:00
Latvia U18  
? - ?
  Iceland U18
21:00
Latvia U18  
? - ?
  Iceland U18
23'
วูฟส์แฮมป์ตัน วันเดอเรอร์ส  
0 - 0
  อาแจ็กซ์ อัมสเตอร์ดัม
20:00
Alanyaspor  
? - ?
  Yeni Malatyaspor
23'
FK Krylya Sovetov Samara  
0 - 0
  Heidenheim
21:00
โวล์ฟสบวร์ก  
? - ?
  นอริช ซิตี้
21:00
ซิวาสสปอร์  
? - ?
  Sabail
21:00
Bekescsaba 1912  
? - ?
  UTA Arad
22:00
Hapoel Bnei Lod  
? - ?
  H. Ironi Rishon
22:00
Ravensburg (Ger)  
? - ?
  ไฟรบวร์ก
22:00
Telstar  
? - ?
  ดอร์เดรชท์
22:00
FK Krylya Sovetov Samara  
? - ?
  Heidenheim
22:00
Hapoel Bnei Lod  
? - ?
  H. Ironi Rishon
23:00
Wismut Gera  
? - ?
  Meuselwitz
23:00
ดุยส์บวร์ก  
? - ?
  Al-Sadd
23:00
โวล์ฟสบวร์ก  
? - ?
  นอริช ซิตี้
23:00
Kolding IF  
? - ?
  Thisted FC
23:00
เฟเรนเซ่  
? - ?
  ริโอ อาฟ
23:00
Amorebieta (Esp)  
? - ?
  แอธเลติก บิลเบา
23:00
Sittard (Ned)  
? - ?
  อันตัลยาสปอร์
23:00
ไฮดุกจ์ สปลิท  
? - ?
  เอฟเค รอสตอฟ
23:00
เอสโตริล  
? - ?
  Amora
23:00
เทเร็ก กรอซนี่  
? - ?
  Al-Duhail
23:30
Holstein Kiel  
? - ?
  ดินาโม มอสโก
23:30
Wismut Gera  
? - ?
  Meuselwitz
23:30
Northampton  
? - ?
  Hull City U23
00:00
ปากอส เด เฟอร์ไรร่า  
? - ?
  โมไรเรนเซ่
00:00
SC Olching (Ger)  
? - ?
  เอาก์สบวร์ก
00:00
Oudenaarde  
? - ?
  มูสครง เปรูเวลซ์
00:30
Olot  
? - ?
  เอสปันญ่อล
00:30
Beerschot Wilrijk  
? - ?
  คอร์ไทรจ์ค
00:30
Olot (Esp)  
? - ?
  เอสปันญ่อล
01:00
York (Eng)  
? - ?
  ลีดส์ ยูไนเต็ด
01:00
Leonesa  
? - ?
  Covadonga
01:00
Weymouth  
? - ?
  เอ็กเซเตอร์
01:30
ดันแกนน่อน สวิฟท์ส  
? - ?
  Larne
01:30
Matlock (Eng)  
? - ?
  ดาร์บี้ เคาท์ตี้
01:45
Walsall (Eng)  
? - ?
  อาแจ็กซ์ อัมสเตอร์ดัม
01:45
แบล็คเบิร์น โรเวอร์ส  
? - ?
  ลิเวอร์พูล
01:45
อีสต์บอร์น โบโรห์  
? - ?
  Eastbourne
FT
วิตอเรีย  
1 - 0
  Parana
FT
ฟลาเมงโก้  
0 - 1
  เซาเปาโล
FT
โครินเธี่ยนส์  
2 - 0
  โบตาโฟโก อาร์เจ
FT
เกรมิโอ  
2 - 0
  แอตเลติโก-เอ็มจี
05:30
ครูเซโร่  
? - ?
  อเมริกา เอ็มจี
05:30
ชาเปโคเอนเซ่  
? - ?
  บาเยีย
06:00
Vasco da Gama  
? - ?
  ฟลูมิเนนเซ่
06:00
ซานโตส  
? - ?
  พาลเมรัส
FT
Minnesota  
2 - 1
  นิว อิงค์แลนด์ เรฟโวลูชั่น
06:00
ลิเบอร์ตัด อซุนซิโอน  
? - ?
  ลูคีโน่
06:00
ลิเบอร์ตัด อซุนซิโอน  
? - ?
  ลูคีโน่